Felician at Holy Family
@ Philadelphia, Pa. (Campus Center Gym)
11/6/2018 at 6:00 pm #

(4) Felician
2
(1) Holy Family
3
Final 1 2 3 4 5 Score
Felician (13-18, 8-11 CACC) 25 13 25 15 10 2
Holy Family (27-5, 18-1 CACC) 21 25 16 25 15 3

Felician

Set K E TA PCT
1 10 6 34 .118
2 2 7 29 -.172
3 10 2 30 .267
4 3 6 26 -.115
5 4 5 17 -.059

Holy Family

Set K E TA PCT
1 15 7 43 .186
2 12 9 34 .088
3 13 12 41 .024
4 13 7 35 .171
5 8 3 19 .263

Felician

  -- Attack --   -- Serve --   -- Block --    
# Player SP K E TA K% A SA SE RE DIGS BS BA BE BHE PTS
2 Sierra Gallagher 5 0 1 2 -.500 5 0 1 3 27 0 0 0 0 0.0
3 Jazlyn Pipkins * 5 4 1 11 .273 0 0 0 0 1 2 5 1 0 8.5
4 Charlotte Greek * 5 3 3 10 .000 20 0 0 1 4 0 2 0 2 4.0
5 Kahea Aea * 5 11 10 45 .022 0 0 1 2 11 0 1 1 0 11.5
6 Amanda Coccia 5 0 0 0 .000 0 0 1 1 9 0 0 0 0 0.0
8 Alondra Diaz Sanchez 5 0 2 6 -.333 1 1 0 2 11 0 0 0 0 1.0
13 Katie Asbery * 5 2 1 18 .056 1 2 0 0 2 1 3 1 0 6.5
14 Melody Carbonell 1 0 0 1 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
17 Maddie Sloan 2 2 1 5 .200 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2.5
22 Kaleysa Vodrazka * 5 2 3 16 -.062 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 4.0
24 Paulina Calero * 4 5 4 22 .045 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5.0
TM TEAM 1 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Totals 29 26 136 .022 28 3 3 10 67 3 16 5 2 43.0

Holy Family

  -- Attack --   -- Serve --   -- Block --    
# Player SP K E TA K% A SA SE RE DIGS BS BA BE BHE PTS
1 Tayana Bennett 2 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1.0
4 Jaime Bonner * 5 12 7 41 .122 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 14.5
5 Morgan Silks * 5 0 0 0 .000 53 1 2 0 12 0 0 0 1 1.0
6 Carly Covington * 5 10 9 36 .028 2 0 2 2 18 1 1 0 0 11.5
7 Candyce Riley * 5 0 1 1 -1.000 0 3 3 0 7 0 0 0 0 3.0
10 Camille Johnson 3 1 4 8 -.375 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1.5
14 Caitlin Griffin 1 1 0 1 1.000 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1.0
15 Gianna Pesognelli * 5 10 4 25 .240 0 4 4 0 1 0 1 0 0 14.5
20 Chase Wassel * 5 27 13 60 .233 0 1 3 1 15 0 0 2 0 28.0
22 Jillian Boyle 5 0 0 0 .000 5 1 1 0 16 0 0 0 0 1.0
Totals 61 38 172 .134 60 10 16 3 75 4 4 3 1 77.0
Other Information
Arena: Campus Center Gym
Attendance: 0
Time: 2:00
1st Referee: David Jones
2nd Referee: David Lockwood
Line Judge: Josh Jones
Line Judge: Roy Benasaraf
* = Starter